Akcie

Turnaj o pohár starostu obce v stolnom tenise Kalinovo 2014

Registrovaní hráči:

                        1.miesto    Salamon István
                        2.miesto    Michal Šablatúra
                        3.miesto    Marc Gunter
                        4.miesto    Kačáni Miroslav

                   5-8. miesto    Janíček ZVOLEN Juraj
                                             Bartalský Boris
                                             Szatmári Michal
                                             Salamon Péter

                  9-15 miesto     Kocúr Ondrej RIM.BAŇA
                                              Pirnik Miroslav
                                              Zagyi Eugen
                                              Oravec Július
                                              Železník Tomáš
                                              Marcik Miloš
                                              Miháľ Milan

                 16-21 miesto    Uhrin Roman N.BAŇA
                                              Sabó Peter
                                              Kizek Ján
                                              Vass
                                              Krajč Patrik
                                              Kocúr Janko

                 22-30 miesto    Čepko Igor
                                              Sabacký Tibor st.
                                              Sabacký Tibor ml.
                                              Buri Marian
                                              Gracza Tomáš
                                              Pál Peter
                                              Cingeľ Ján
                                              Pál Gabriel
                                              Golian Milan




Neregistrovaní hráči
:

                         1.miesto     Lašiak
                         2.miesto     Držík
                         3.miesto     Lašák
                         4.miesto     Andráš

                    5-8. miesto     Jahôdka ZVOLEN
                                              Bahleda
                                              Líška
                                              Gazík

                   9-16 miesto     Farkaš RIM.BAŇA
                                              Kurčík
                                              Király
                                              Filipiak
                                              Repková
                                              Koncz
                                              Dreisig
                                              Petroczi


Deti:                            

                         1.miesto   
Mičodová
                         2.miesto   
Oravec
                         3.miesto   
Ďuriško
                         4.miesto   
Filipiak L.
                         5.miesto   
Filipiak T.
                         6.miesto   
Dreisig
                         7.miesto   
Fafuliaková
                         8.miesto   
Dováľ












Počasie:

Kurzový lístok